Powrót na stronę główną www.teczakrasnik.pl Terminarz i tabela
Tabela
  Ogółem U siebie Wyjazdy Bezpośrednie
        Drużyna M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Br
1. stay   LZS Tęcza Bełżyce 26 63 20-3-3 74:24 +50 13 32 10-2-1 32:9 +23 13 31 10-1-2 42:15 +27
2. up (+1) GKS Orzeł Urzędów 26 47 14-5-7 73:55 +18 13 32 10-2-1 47:23 +24 13 15 4-3-6 26:32 -6
3. up (+1) MKS Sygnał Chodel 26 45 13-6-7 50:41 +9 13 24 7-3-3 29:23 +6 13 21 6-3-4 21:18 +3
4. down (-2) GKS Płomień Trzydnik Duży 26 44 13-5-8 84:67 +17 13 26 8-2-3 55:31 +24 13 18 5-3-5 29:36 -7
5. up (+2) MGKS Wisła Annopol 26 41 12-5-9 81:60 +21 13 23 7-2-4 45:29 +16 13 18 5-3-5 36:31 +5
6. down (-1) GKS Perła Borzechów 26 40 12-4-10 66:43 +23 13 22 6-4-3 39:17 +22 13 18 6-0-7 27:26 +1
7. down (-1) LKS Iskra Krzemień 26 39 11-6-9 53:46 +7 13 21 6-3-4 30:23 +7 13 18 5-3-5 23:23 0
8. stay   LKS Kowalin 26 38 11-5-10 77:70 +7 13 20 6-2-5 32:28 +4 13 18 5-3-5 45:42 +3
9. up (+1) GLKS Potok Wielki 26 33 11-0-15 54:57 -3 13 18 6-0-7 25:23 +2 13 15 5-0-8 29:34 -5 2 3 7:4
10. down (-1) LKS Stok Zakrzówek 26 33 10-3-13 55:53 +2 13 18 5-3-5 23:21 +2 13 15 5-0-8 32:32 0 2 3 4:7
11. stay   LZS Poniatowa Wieś 26 29 8-5-13 44:76 -32 13 18 5-3-5 27:40 -13 13 11 3-2-8 17:36 -19
12. stay   LKS Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze 26 27 8-3-15 49:66 -17 13 15 5-0-8 28:35 -7 13 12 3-3-7 21:31 -10
13. stay   KS Wisła Józefów 26 24 6-6-14 60:83 -23 13 11 3-2-8 29:40 -11 13 13 3-4-6 31:43 -12
14. stay   small_tecza_krasnik0991.png LKS Tęcza Kraśnik 26 14 4-2-20 33:112 -79 13 10 3-1-9 22:48 -26 13 4 1-1-11 11:64 -53
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Tabela krzyżowa
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. LZS Tęcza Bełżyce X 5:0 1:1 5:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 5:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:3 3:1
2. GKS Orzeł Urzędów 0:5 X 2:0 11:1 5:4 2:1 3:3 2:2 5:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 5:2 4:1
3. MKS Sygnał Chodel 1:2 2:2 X 0:3 2:1 1:0 2:1 5:2 3:2 1:5 1:1 3:2 1:1 7:1
4. GKS Płomień Trzydnik Duży 3:6 7:0 1:4 X 4:4 3:2 2:3 5:5 4:3 3:2 8:1 2:1 6:0 7:0
5. MGKS Wisła Annopol 0:1 1:4 2:2 2:2 X 4:0 4:3 5:3 2:4 3:2 1:3 5:2 3:1 13:2
6. GKS Perła Borzechów 0:0 2:2 1:3 2:2 5:2 X 2:3 5:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 2:2 11:0
7. LKS Iskra Krzemień 3:4 3:3 3:0 0:2 0:4 2:0 X 3:3 2:1 3:0 3:0 0:3 2:2 6:1
8. LKS Kowalin 0:4 0:2 1:4 5:4 3:3 2:1 1:1 X 1:4 7:1 1:2 3:0 4:2 4:0
9. GLKS Potok Wielki 1:0 5:3 3:0 1:2 0:4 1:2 1:2 2:3 X 2:3 2:0 1:2 4:1 2:1
10. LKS Stok Zakrzówek 0:1 1:0 2:4 3:1 3:1 2:3 2:1 6:1 1:5 X 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:0
11. LZS Poniatowa Wieś 2:0 4:3 2:1 0:4 2:1 2:3 2:2 0:9 3:5 1:4 X 3:3 4:4 2:1
12. LKS Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze 1:6 1:5 0:1 1:2 2:5 0:3 2:0 2:6 3:0 3:2 6:2 X 6:1 1:2
13. KS Wisła Józefów 1:4 1:0 0:1 4:4 2:3 5:10 1:2 2:5 4:0 1:4 2:4 2:2 X 4:1
14. LKS Tęcza Kraśnik 3:9 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:3 1:2 0:2 0:3 0:4 1:7 3:1 6:4 4:10 X
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Tabela serii
  Kolejka
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. LZS Tęcza Bełżyce W W W W R W W R W W W W P W W W P W W W W W W P R W
2. GKS Orzeł Urzędów W W W W R P R W W W R W P W R P W R P W P W P W P W
3. MKS Sygnał Chodel R W W W R R R R W P W W W P P R W W W P P P W W P W
4. GKS Płomień Trzydnik Duży P P P W W W W W W P W R W P W W W W R W P P R R R P
5. MGKS Wisła Annopol W W W P R R P W W W P R W R W W P P P W W P P P R W
6. GKS Perła Borzechów W P W P W P W P R P R P P W W W P W R W W W W P R P
7. LKS Iskra Krzemień W W P W R W P P P W P R P R W P W R R P W W W W R P
8. LKS Kowalin P P P P P W W W W W W R W R R P P W W P P P R W R W
9. GLKS Potok Wielki P P P W P W P P P P P P P P P P W P W W W W W W W W
10. LKS Stok Zakrzówek P W W W W W W P P W W R W P R P R P P P W P P P P P
11. LZS Poniatowa Wieś R P P P P P P P P W W P W W R R P P R P W W R W W P
12. LKS Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze W W W P P P W P P P P R W W P R P P P R P P P P W W
13. KS Wisła Józefów P P P P R P P W R P P W P R P W W P W R P P R R W P
14. LKS Tęcza Kraśnik P P P P W P P W P P P P P P P R R W P P P W P P P P
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5