Powrót na stronę główną www.teczakrasnik.pl Terminarz i tabela
Tabela
  Ogółem U siebie Wyjazdy Bezpośrednie
        Drużyna M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Br
1. stay   Tęcza Bełżyce 16 41 13-2-1 50:15 +35 9 23 7-2-0 21:6 +15 7 18 6-0-1 29:9 +20
2. up (+2) Płomień Trzydnik Duży 16 31 10-1-5 51:31 +20 8 18 6-0-2 32:15 +17 8 13 4-1-3 19:16 +3 2 4 9:2
3. down (-1) Orzeł Urzędów 16 31 9-4-3 41:31 +10 8 17 5-2-1 24:17 +7 8 14 4-2-2 17:14 +3 2 3 4:8
4. up (+1) Wisła Annopol 16 31 9-4-3 46:30 +16 8 17 5-2-1 26:17 +9 8 14 4-2-2 20:13 +7 2 1 3:6
5. down (-2) Stok Zakrzówek 16 29 9-2-5 45:23 +22 8 14 4-2-2 18:10 +8 8 15 5-0-3 27:13 +14
6. stay   Sygnał Chodel 16 27 7-6-3 33:24 +9 8 12 3-3-2 17:16 +1 8 15 4-3-1 16:8 +8
7. stay   LKS Kowalin 16 24 7-3-6 44:43 +1 8 13 4-1-3 18:20 -2 8 11 3-2-3 26:23 +3
8. up (+1) Perła Borzechów 16 23 7-2-7 36:24 +12 8 14 4-2-2 25:9 +16 8 9 3-0-5 11:15 -4
9. down (-1) Iskra Krzemień 16 21 6-3-7 30:29 +1 8 14 4-2-2 18:13 +5 8 7 2-1-5 12:16 -4
10. stay   Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze 16 20 6-2-8 29:31 -2 8 12 4-0-4 19:14 +5 8 8 2-2-4 10:17 -7
11. stay   LZS Poniatowa Wieś 16 15 4-3-9 24:49 -25 8 10 3-1-4 13:27 -14 8 5 1-2-5 11:22 -11
12. stay   Wisła Józefów 16 12 3-3-10 27:47 -20 8 9 3-0-5 16:18 -2 8 3 0-3-5 11:29 -18
13. up (+1) small_tecza_krasnik0991.png Tęcza Kraśnik 16 7 2-1-13 16:72 -56 8 4 1-1-6 9:29 -20 8 3 1-0-7 7:43 -36
14. down (-1) LKS Potok Wielki 16 6 2-0-14 21:44 -23 7 0 0-0-7 8:18 -10 9 6 2-0-7 13:26 -13
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Tabela krzyżowa
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Tęcza Bełżyce X 5:1 1:1 1:1 5:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0
2. Płomień Trzydnik Duży 3:6 X 7:0 3:2 1:4 3:2 2:1 6:0 7:0
3. Orzeł Urzędów 0:5 X 2:1 2:2 3:3 3:2 5:2 4:1 5:1
4. Wisła Annopol 2:2 1:4 X 2:2 5:3 4:0 4:3 5:2 3:1
5. Stok Zakrzówek 0:1 3:1 3:1 X 6:1 2:3 2:1 1:1 1:1
6. Sygnał Chodel 0:3 2:2 1:5 X 2:1 1:1 1:1 7:1 3:2
7. LKS Kowalin 0:4 5:4 0:2 3:3 1:4 X 2:1 3:0 4:2
8. Perła Borzechów 2:2 2:1 1:3 X 0:1 3:0 2:2 11:0 4:0
9. Iskra Krzemień 0:2 0:4 3:3 2:0 X 3:0 2:2 6:1 2:1
10. Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze 1:5 0:1 0:3 2:0 X 6:2 6:1 1:2 3:0
11. LZS Poniatowa Wieś 2:0 0:4 2:1 1:4 2:1 0:9 3:3 X 3:5
12. Wisła Józefów 1:4 1:0 2:3 1:4 1:2 2:4 X 4:1 4:0
13. Tęcza Kraśnik 3:9 0:2 2:3 1:7 0:0 0:3 3:1 X 0:4
14. LKS Potok Wielki 1:2 0:4 2:3 2:3 1:2 1:2 1:2 X
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Tabela serii
  Kolejka
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. Tęcza Bełżyce W W W W R W W R W W W W P W W W
2. Płomień Trzydnik Duży P P P W W W W W W P W R W P W W
3. Orzeł Urzędów W W W W R P R W W W R W P W R P
4. Wisła Annopol W W W P R R P W W W P R W R W W
5. Stok Zakrzówek P W W W W W W P P W W R W P R P
6. Sygnał Chodel R W W W R R R R W P W W W P P R
7. LKS Kowalin P P P P P W W W W W W R W R R P
8. Perła Borzechów W P W P W P W P R P R P P W W W
9. Iskra Krzemień W W P W R W P P P W P R P R W P
10. Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze W W W P P P W P P P P R W W P R
11. LZS Poniatowa Wieś R P P P P P P P P W W P W W R R
12. Wisła Józefów P P P P R P P W R P P W P R P W
13. Tęcza Kraśnik P P P P W P P W P P P P P P P R
14. LKS Potok Wielki P P P W P W P P P P P P P P P P
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5