Powrót na stronę główną www.teczakrasnik.pl Terminarz i tabela
Tabela
  Ogółem U siebie Wyjazdy Bezpośrednie
        Drużyna M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Pkt Z-R-P Br RB M Ptk Br
1. stay   small_unia1718.jpg Unia Wilkołaz 13 28 9-1-3 33:14 +19 7 16 5-1-1 22:5 +17 6 12 4-0-2 11:9 +2
2. stay   small_stroza1718.gif LKS Stróża 12 24 7-3-2 23:12 +11 5 7 2-1-2 6:5 +1 7 17 5-2-0 17:7 +10
3. up (+3) small_wisa1718.png Wisła Józefów 13 23 7-2-4 36:32 +4 6 10 3-1-2 17:14 +3 7 13 4-1-2 19:18 +1
4. up (+3) small_poniatowa1718.jpg Poniatowa Wieś 13 22 6-4-3 37:26 +11 7 17 5-2-0 30:11 +19 6 5 1-2-3 7:15 -8 1 3 1:0
5. down (-2) small_stok1718.jpg Stok Zakrzówek 13 22 7-1-5 31:18 +13 6 10 3-1-2 18:8 +10 7 12 4-0-3 13:10 +3 1 0 0:1
6. down (-1) small_plomien1718.png Płomień Trzydnik Duży 13 21 5-6-2 37:27 +10 7 12 3-3-1 21:11 +10 6 9 2-3-1 16:16 0 1 1 2:2
7. down (-3) small_iskra1718.jpg Iskra Krzemień 12 21 6-3-3 25:15 +10 6 10 3-1-2 11:7 +4 6 11 3-2-1 14:8 +6 1 1 2:2
8. stay   small_stal1718.gif Stal II Kraśnik 12 19 5-4-3 24:20 +4 6 12 3-3-0 15:9 +6 6 7 2-1-3 9:11 -2
9. stay   small_tecza1718.gif Tęcza Kraśnik 13 15 4-3-6 16:21 -5 7 7 2-1-4 8:13 -5 6 8 2-2-2 8:8 0
10. stay   small_perla1718.jpg Perła Borzechów 13 13 4-1-8 26:36 -10 6 4 1-1-4 12:17 -5 7 9 3-0-4 14:19 -5
11. up (+1) small_sygnal1718.png Sygnał Chodel 12 11 3-2-7 28:32 -4 7 7 2-1-4 17:16 +1 5 4 1-1-3 11:16 -5
12. down (-1) small_potok1718.gif Potok Wielki 12 10 2-4-6 25:32 -7 5 4 1-1-3 13:14 -1 7 6 1-3-3 12:18 -6
13. stay   small_ruch1718.jpg Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze 13 8 1-5-7 27:45 -18 7 6 1-3-3 16:18 -2 6 2 0-2-4 11:27 -16
14. stay   small_modliborzyce1718.png GUKS Modliborzyce 12 7 2-1-9 14:52 -38 6 6 2-0-4 9:19 -10 6 1 0-1-5 5:33 -28
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Tabela krzyżowa
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Unia Wilkołaz X 1:2 3:0 4:0 0:0 4:1 5:2 5:0
2. LKS Stróża X 0:1 -:- 2:1 0:1 3:1 1:1
3. Wisła Józefów 0:4 1:1 X 5:1 1:5 3:1 7:2
4. Poniatowa Wieś 6:1 X 1:0 4:4 2:2 4:2 7:1 6:1
5. Stok Zakrzówek 4:2 1:3 X 1:2 0:0 5:1 7:0
6. Płomień Trzydnik Duży 4:1 2:2 X 3:2 0:2 3:3 1:1 8:0
7. Iskra Krzemień 0:1 3:0 1:4 2:2 X 2:0 3:0
8. Stal II Kraśnik 3:3 2:2 2:0 X 2:0 4:2 2:2 -:-
9. Tęcza Kraśnik 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 X 1:3 2:4 0:2
10. Perła Borzechów 1:2 0:2 3:6 1:2 2:2 X 5:3
11. Sygnał Chodel 2:3 5:0 0:1 1:5 1:2 X 3:3 5:2
12. Potok Wielki 0:3 2:2 2:3 2:5 7:1 -:- X
13. Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze 0:1 1:3 1:5 6:1 2:2 4:4 X 2:2
14. GUKS Modliborzyce 1:4 1:3 0:3 3:2 2:6 2:1 X
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Tabela serii
  Kolejka
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1. Unia Wilkołaz W W P W P W W W W R W P W
2. LKS Stróża R W W W W R R P W W   W P
3. Wisła Józefów R W W W W W R P P P P W W
4. Poniatowa Wieś R P W R P W R W R W P W W
5. Stok Zakrzówek P W P W W P P W W R W W P
6. Płomień Trzydnik Duży R R W R W R W W P R W P R
7. Iskra Krzemień R R W P P W W W R W   W P
8. Stal II Kraśnik R W W P W P R P W R   R W
9. Tęcza Kraśnik W P R P P P P W R R W W P
10. Perła Borzechów W P P W P P W W P P P P R
11. Sygnał Chodel P P P P W R W P P R   P W
12. Potok Wielki R P P W W R P P R R   P P
13. Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze R P R P P P P P W R P R R
14. GUKS Modliborzyce P W P P P W P P P P   P R
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5